2 January 2016

RESCHEDULED Trains on 2.1.2016

11019 CST-Bhubaneshwar Konark Express sch dep 1510 hrs on 2.1.2016 is RESCHEDULED at 1640 hrs on 2.1.2016 (Up train 5 hrs 30 min late)
04405 LKO-NDLS EXPRESS SPL 2 Jan 06:50 HOLIDAY SPL LKO NDLS 5 hrs 11:50
04406 NDLS-LKO SPECIAL TRAIN 2 Jan 19:25 HOLIDAY SPL NDLS LKO 3:35 hrs 23:00
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 2 Jan 15:10 MAIL EXP CSTM BBS 1:30 hrs 16:40
11058 ASR CSTM EXPRESS 2 Jan 08:30 MAIL EXP ASR CSTM 3:45 hrs 12:15
11086 MAO-LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP 2 Jan 06:00 MAIL EXP MAO LTT 43 min 06:43
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 2 Jan 14:00 SUPERFAST JAT BSB 1:15 hrs 15:15
12274 HWH DURONTO 2 Jan 12:55 DURONTO NDLS HWH 1:20 hrs 14:15
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 2 Jan 16:55 RAJDHANI NDLS HWH 2:25 hrs 19:20
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 2 Jan 16:15 SUPERFAST NDLS HWH 3:25 hrs 19:40
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 2 Jan 16:25 RAJDHANI NDLS SDAH 3:05 hrs 19:30
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 2 Jan 22:00 SUPERFAST HWH CSTM 1:55 hrs 23:55
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 2 Jan 23:55 SUPERFAST HWH JAT 6:35 hrs 06:30 3 Jan
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 2 Jan 07:05 SUPERFAST RJPB JAT 1:25 hrs 08:30
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 2 Jan 14:40 SUPERFAST ANVT BGP 1:50 hrs 16:30
12393 SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXPRESS 2 Jan 17:35 SUPERFAST RJPB NDLS 55 min 18:30
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 2 Jan 16:10 SUPERFAST IPR NDLS 5:50 hrs 22:00
12404 JP-ALD EXP 2 Jan 15:20 SUPERFAST JP ALD 1 hr 16:20
12419 GOMTI EXP 2 Jan 06:00 SUPERFAST LKO NDLS 2 hrs 08:00
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 2 Jan 13:40 SUPERFAST NDLS ASR 4:50 hrs 18:30
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 2 Jan 06:15 SUPERFAST ASR NDLS 4 hrs 10:15
12481 INTERCITY EXP 2 Jan 13:10 SUPERFAST DLI SGNR 2:20 hrs 15:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 2 Jan 07:30 SUPERFAST ANVT JBN 7:30 hrs 15:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 2 Jan 20:35 SUPERFAST NDLS JYG 55 min 21:30
12570 ANVT-JYG GARIBRATH EXP 2 Jan 16:55 GARIB RATH ANVT JYG 2:35 hrs 19:30
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 2 Jan 09:40 SUPERFAST HTE LTT 2 hrs 11:40
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 2 Jan 19:45 SUPERFAST ANVT HTE 1:45 hrs 21:30
12987 SDAH-AII SUPER. 2 Jan 23:05 SUPERFAST SDAH AII 2:25 hrs 01:30 3 Jan
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 2 Jan 19:10 MAIL EXP HWH ASR 2:50 hrs 22:00
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 2 Jan 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 1:30 hrs 11:30
13106 BUI-SDAH EXP 2 Jan 08:55 MAIL EXP BUI SDAH 1 hr 09:55
13132 ANVT- KOAA EXPRESS 2 Jan 15:30 MAIL EXP ANVT KOAA 8:20 hrs 23:50
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 2 Jan 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 1:40 hrs 13:30
13240 KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS 2 Jan 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 30 min 15:20
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 2 Jan 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 3 hrs 10:35
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 2 Jan 13:30 MAIL EXP ANVT DNR 1 hr 14:30
13282 RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS 2 Jan 15:10 MAIL EXP RJPB NTSK 5:20 hrs 20:30
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2 Jan 19:10 MAIL EXP MLDT DLI 5:20 hrs 00:30 3 Jan
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS 2 Jan 17:10 MAIL EXP ANVT MLDT 2:35 hrs 19:45
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 2 Jan 15:30 MAIL EXP DEE SLN 8 hrs 23:30
14123 INTERCITY EXP 2 Jan 04:35 MAIL EXP PBH CNB 3:30 hrs 08:05
14209 LKO - ALD INTERCITYEXP 2 Jan 13:45 MAIL EXP BDL LKO 1:30 hrs 15:15
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 2 Jan 17:35 MAIL EXP NDLS AGC 3:15 hrs 20:50
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 2 Jan 13:45 MAIL EXP ALD CDG 1 hr 14:45
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 2 Jan 12:55 MAIL EXP LKO BSB 1:20 hrs 14:15
14257 K V EXP 2 Jan 14:00 MAIL EXP BSB NDLS 1 hr 15:00
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 2 Jan 11:55 MAIL EXP ASR JYG 3:35 hrs 15:30
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 2 Jan 14:45 MAIL EXP NDLS JUC 5 hrs 19:45
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 2 Jan 04:10 MAIL EXP JUC NDLS 3:50 hrs 08:00
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 2 Jan 08:25 MAIL EXP MUV JBP 2:45 hrs 11:10
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 2 Jan 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 2:25 hrs 09:00
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP 2 Jan 17:25 MAIL EXP DBG ASR 1 hr 18:25
15307 NAINITAL EXP 2 Jan 21:30 MAIL EXP TPU ASSH 1 hr 22:30
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 2 Jan 09:45 MAIL EXP APDJ DLI 5:15 hrs 15:00
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 2 Jan 06:35 MAIL EXP DLI APDJ 1:25 hrs 08:00
18182 CPR-TATA EXP 2 Jan 12:45 MAIL EXP CPR TATA 1 hr 13:45
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 2 Jan 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 10:30 hrs 00:00 3 Jan
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 2 Jan 17:05 RAJDHANI NDLS BBS 3:25 hrs 20:30
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 2 Jan 03:20 PASSENGER RN MAO 1 hr 04:20
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER 2 Jan 06:15 PASSENGER MAO SWV 52 min 07:07
51262 WR- AMI PASS 2 Jan 10:05 PASSENGER WR AMI 1:05 hrs 11:10
51971 MTJ-AWR PASS 2 Jan 10:05 PASSENGER MTJ AWR 1 hr 11:05
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 2 Jan 05:30 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:35 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 2 Jan 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:25 hrs 08:25
52455 KLK-SML 2 Jan 12:10 MAIL EXP KLK SML 1 hr 13:10
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 2 Jan 05:05 PASSENGER GAYA JAJ 1:55 hrs 07:00
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS 2 Jan 11:15 PASSENGER GAYA KIUL 1:45 hrs 13:00
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 2 Jan 07:05 PASSENGER RMR MB 1:05 hrs 08:10
55523 SPJ-RXL PASS 2 Jan 07:40 PASSENGER SPJ RXL 1 hr 08:40
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 2 Jan 14:10 PASSENGER HJP KIR 17 min 14:27
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 2 Jan 13:00 PASSENGER MAO MAQ 1:53 hrs 14:53
57594 SC PASS 2 Jan 04:55 PASSENGER NED MED 2:45 hrs 07:40
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 2 Jan 09:30 DMU PERN KAWR 55 min 10:25
72451 KLK-SML RMC 2 Jan 05:10 DMU KLK SML 2:35 hrs 07:45

11019 CST-Bhubaneshwar Konark Express sch dep 1510 hrs on 2.1.2016 is RESCHEDULED at 1640 hrs on 2.1.2016 (Up train 5 hrs 30 min late)
04405 LKO-NDLS EXPRESS SPL 2 Jan 06:50 HOLIDAY SPL LKO NDLS 5 hrs 11:50
04406 NDLS-LKO SPECIAL TRAIN 2 Jan 19:25 HOLIDAY SPL NDLS LKO 3:35 hrs 23:00
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 2 Jan 15:10 MAIL EXP CSTM BBS 1:30 hrs 16:40
11058 ASR CSTM EXPRESS 2 Jan 08:30 MAIL EXP ASR CSTM 3:45 hrs 12:15
11086 MAO-LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP 2 Jan 06:00 MAIL EXP MAO LTT 43 min 06:43
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. 2 Jan 14:00 SUPERFAST JAT BSB 1:15 hrs 15:15
12274 HWH DURONTO 2 Jan 12:55 DURONTO NDLS HWH 1:20 hrs 14:15
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 2 Jan 16:55 RAJDHANI NDLS HWH 2:25 hrs 19:20
12304 POORVA EXPRESS 2 Jan 16:15 SUPERFAST NDLS HWH 3:25 hrs 19:40
12314 SDAH RAJDHANI EXPRESS 2 Jan 16:25 RAJDHANI NDLS SDAH 3:05 hrs 19:30
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 2 Jan 22:00 SUPERFAST HWH CSTM 1:55 hrs 23:55
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 2 Jan 23:55 SUPERFAST HWH JAT 6:35 hrs 06:30 3 Jan
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 2 Jan 07:05 SUPERFAST RJPB JAT 1:25 hrs 08:30
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 2 Jan 14:40 SUPERFAST ANVT BGP 1:50 hrs 16:30
12393 SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXPRESS 2 Jan 17:35 SUPERFAST RJPB NDLS 55 min 18:30
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 2 Jan 16:10 SUPERFAST IPR NDLS 5:50 hrs 22:00
12404 JP-ALD EXP 2 Jan 15:20 SUPERFAST JP ALD 1 hr 16:20
12419 GOMTI EXP 2 Jan 06:00 SUPERFAST LKO NDLS 2 hrs 08:00
12459 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 2 Jan 13:40 SUPERFAST NDLS ASR 4:50 hrs 18:30
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 2 Jan 06:15 SUPERFAST ASR NDLS 4 hrs 10:15
12481 INTERCITY EXP 2 Jan 13:10 SUPERFAST DLI SGNR 2:20 hrs 15:30
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 2 Jan 07:30 SUPERFAST ANVT JBN 7:30 hrs 15:00
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 2 Jan 20:35 SUPERFAST NDLS JYG 55 min 21:30
12570 ANVT-JYG GARIBRATH EXP 2 Jan 16:55 GARIB RATH ANVT JYG 2:35 hrs 19:30
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 2 Jan 09:40 SUPERFAST HTE LTT 2 hrs 11:40
12818 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 2 Jan 19:45 SUPERFAST ANVT HTE 1:45 hrs 21:30
12987 SDAH-AII SUPER. 2 Jan 23:05 SUPERFAST SDAH AII 2:25 hrs 01:30 3 Jan
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 2 Jan 19:10 MAIL EXP HWH ASR 2:50 hrs 22:00
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 2 Jan 10:00 MAIL EXP RXL HWH 1:30 hrs 11:30
13106 BUI-SDAH EXP 2 Jan 08:55 MAIL EXP BUI SDAH 1 hr 09:55
13132 ANVT- KOAA EXPRESS 2 Jan 15:30 MAIL EXP ANVT KOAA 8:20 hrs 23:50
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 2 Jan 11:50 MAIL EXP PNBE KOTA 1:40 hrs 13:30
13240 KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS 2 Jan 14:50 MAIL EXP KOTA PNBE 30 min 15:20
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 2 Jan 07:35 MAIL EXP BAKA RJPB 3 hrs 10:35
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP 2 Jan 13:30 MAIL EXP ANVT DNR 1 hr 14:30
13282 RJPB-NTSK EXPRESS 2 Jan 15:10 MAIL EXP RJPB NTSK 5:20 hrs 20:30
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2 Jan 19:10 MAIL EXP MLDT DLI 5:20 hrs 00:30 3 Jan
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS 2 Jan 17:10 MAIL EXP ANVT MLDT 2:35 hrs 19:45
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP. 2 Jan 15:30 MAIL EXP DEE SLN 8 hrs 23:30
14123 INTERCITY EXP 2 Jan 04:35 MAIL EXP PBH CNB 3:30 hrs 08:05
14209 LKO - ALD INTERCITYEXP 2 Jan 13:45 MAIL EXP BDL LKO 1:30 hrs 15:15
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 2 Jan 17:35 MAIL EXP NDLS AGC 3:15 hrs 20:50
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 2 Jan 13:45 MAIL EXP ALD CDG 1 hr 14:45
14220 LKO-BSB EXPRESS 2 Jan 12:55 MAIL EXP LKO BSB 1:20 hrs 14:15
14257 K V EXP 2 Jan 14:00 MAIL EXP BSB NDLS 1 hr 15:00
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 2 Jan 11:55 MAIL EXP ASR JYG 3:35 hrs 15:30
14681 ASR-JUC EXPRESS 2 Jan 14:45 MAIL EXP NDLS JUC 5 hrs 19:45
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 2 Jan 04:10 MAIL EXP JUC NDLS 3:50 hrs 08:00
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 2 Jan 08:25 MAIL EXP MUV JBP 2:45 hrs 11:10
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP 2 Jan 06:35 MAIL EXP ASR SHC 2:25 hrs 09:00
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP 2 Jan 17:25 MAIL EXP DBG ASR 1 hr 18:25
15307 NAINITAL EXP 2 Jan 21:30 MAIL EXP TPU ASSH 1 hr 22:30
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 2 Jan 09:45 MAIL EXP APDJ DLI 5:15 hrs 15:00
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS 2 Jan 06:35 MAIL EXP DLI APDJ 1:25 hrs 08:00
18182 CPR-TATA EXP 2 Jan 12:45 MAIL EXP CPR TATA 1 hr 13:45
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH 2 Jan 13:30 GARIB RATH BGP ANVT 10:30 hrs 00:00 3 Jan
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 2 Jan 17:05 RAJDHANI NDLS BBS 3:25 hrs 20:30
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON 2 Jan 03:20 PASSENGER RN MAO 1 hr 04:20
50108 MAO-SWV PASSENGER 2 Jan 06:15 PASSENGER MAO SWV 52 min 07:07
51262 WR- AMI PASS 2 Jan 10:05 PASSENGER WR AMI 1:05 hrs 11:10
51971 MTJ-AWR PASS 2 Jan 10:05 PASSENGER MTJ AWR 1 hr 11:05
52451 KLK-SML SHIVALIK DELUXE 2 Jan 05:30 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:35 hrs 08:05
52453 KLK-SML MAIL 2 Jan 06:00 MAIL EXP KLK SML 2:25 hrs 08:25
52455 KLK-SML 2 Jan 12:10 MAIL EXP KLK SML 1 hr 13:10
53624 GAYA-JAJ PASS 2 Jan 05:05 PASSENGER GAYA JAJ 1:55 hrs 07:00
53628 GAYA-KIUL PASS 2 Jan 11:15 PASSENGER GAYA KIUL 1:45 hrs 13:00
55306 RMR-MB PASS. 2 Jan 07:05 PASSENGER RMR MB 1:05 hrs 08:10
55523 SPJ-RXL PASS 2 Jan 07:40 PASSENGER SPJ RXL 1 hr 08:40
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 2 Jan 14:10 PASSENGER HJP KIR 17 min 14:27
56641 MAO MAQ PASS 2 Jan 13:00 PASSENGER MAO MAQ 1:53 hrs 14:53
57594 SC PASS 2 Jan 04:55 PASSENGER NED MED 2:45 hrs 07:40
70103 PERN-MAO-KAWR DEMU 2 Jan 09:30 DMU PERN KAWR 55 min 10:25
72451 KLK-SML RMC 2 Jan 05:10 DMU KLK SML 2:35 hrs 07:45