28 November 2016

SPECIAL TRAINS BETWIEEN Rangapara North to Rangiya & Rangia-Murkongselek

PASSENGER SPECIAL TRAINS BETWIEEN Rangapara North to Rangiya  & Rangia-Murkongselek.

following special trains on
experimental basis as per details given below:
Passenger Special Train No. 05864/05863
between Rangapara North Rangiya (Tri-Weekly
Train No. 05864
Train No. 05863
From Rangapara North
From Rangiya on
on Tuesday, Thursday &
Monday, Wednesday &
Sunday from 29-11-16 to
Friday from 29-11-16 to
31-03-2017 (Tri-Weekly)
31-03-2017 (Tri-Weekly)
ARR
DEP
STATION
ARR
DEP
05.00 Rangapara North 21.20
05.11 05.12
Misamari 20.42 20.43
05.183 05.220 New Misa mari
20.34 20.36
05.27 05.28
Belsiri L20.25 20.26
05.37 05.38 Dhekiajuli Road 20.15 20.16
05.483 05 449 Hugraju
20.04 20.05
Mabat 19.555
05.58 05.59
0609 06.10 Rawta Bagan 19.433 19.44
06.35 06.36 Harisinga L19.17 19.18
06.474 06.49 Tang la 1904 19.06
07.00 07.01 Khoirabari
18.52 18.53
07133 0714 Gores war 18.39 18.40
0725 226 Khandikar 18217 18.28
07.45 Rangi Ma 18.20
Composition: General Second Cla
(eight) & GSLRID (two
10 Coaches
enger Special Train No. 05865/05866
between Rangiya Murkongs
(Tri-Weekly
Train No. 05865
Train No. 05866
From Rangiya on
From Murkongselek on
Tuesday, Thursday &
Monday, Wednesday &
Sunday from 29-11-16 to
Friday from 29-11-16 to
31-03-2017 (Tri-Weekly)
31-03-2017 (Tri-Weekly
I DEP I
ARR
STATION
ARR
DEP.
08.44 08.45 t Gores war 16.54 16.55
09.09 09.11
Tang la 16.283 16.30
09.34 09.36 Udalguri 16033 16.05
10.48 10 50 New Misamari 14.58 15.00
15 11.25 Rangapara North L 14.28 14.40
12.28 12.30 Bishwanath Charali 13.21 13.23
1253 12.55 Nizbar gang
1257 12.58
1348 13.49 Goh pur 12.07 12.08
14.583 15.00 Harmuti
11.08 11.10
15.47 15.52 North Lakhimpur 10.15 10.20
17.15 17171 Bardalani 08.31 08.32
1740 1742 Dhermaf 08.10 08.12
1824 18.26 Sila pathar I 07.26 07.28
20.20 Murkongselek
06.00
Other Commercial
Stoppages
Khandikar,
Khoirabari.
Harisinga, Rawta Bagan, Majbat
Hugrajuli, Dhekiajuli Road
Belsiri, Misamari, Balipara, Dhalaibil, Nizchatia, Monabari, Bedetti
Helem, Brahmajan, Dubia, Uttar Kathani, Tatibahar, Tipling.
Tanizan Halt, Katthal Pukhuri, Silanibari, Lilabari, Siajuli, Boginadi
Subansiri, Gogamukh
Jiadhal
aridhal, Sripani, Sisibargang
Archipathar, Dipa, Simenchpori, Telam, Laimukuri & Jonaikareng
Composition: General Second Cla
(eight) & GSLRD (two)
10 Coaches


PASSENGER SPECIAL TRAINS BETWIEEN Rangapara North to Rangiya  & Rangia-Murkongselek.

following special trains on
experimental basis as per details given below:
Passenger Special Train No. 05864/05863
between Rangapara North Rangiya (Tri-Weekly
Train No. 05864
Train No. 05863
From Rangapara North
From Rangiya on
on Tuesday, Thursday &
Monday, Wednesday &
Sunday from 29-11-16 to
Friday from 29-11-16 to
31-03-2017 (Tri-Weekly)
31-03-2017 (Tri-Weekly)
ARR
DEP
STATION
ARR
DEP
05.00 Rangapara North 21.20
05.11 05.12
Misamari 20.42 20.43
05.183 05.220 New Misa mari
20.34 20.36
05.27 05.28
Belsiri L20.25 20.26
05.37 05.38 Dhekiajuli Road 20.15 20.16
05.483 05 449 Hugraju
20.04 20.05
Mabat 19.555
05.58 05.59
0609 06.10 Rawta Bagan 19.433 19.44
06.35 06.36 Harisinga L19.17 19.18
06.474 06.49 Tang la 1904 19.06
07.00 07.01 Khoirabari
18.52 18.53
07133 0714 Gores war 18.39 18.40
0725 226 Khandikar 18217 18.28
07.45 Rangi Ma 18.20
Composition: General Second Cla
(eight) & GSLRID (two
10 Coaches
enger Special Train No. 05865/05866
between Rangiya Murkongs
(Tri-Weekly
Train No. 05865
Train No. 05866
From Rangiya on
From Murkongselek on
Tuesday, Thursday &
Monday, Wednesday &
Sunday from 29-11-16 to
Friday from 29-11-16 to
31-03-2017 (Tri-Weekly)
31-03-2017 (Tri-Weekly
I DEP I
ARR
STATION
ARR
DEP.
08.44 08.45 t Gores war 16.54 16.55
09.09 09.11
Tang la 16.283 16.30
09.34 09.36 Udalguri 16033 16.05
10.48 10 50 New Misamari 14.58 15.00
15 11.25 Rangapara North L 14.28 14.40
12.28 12.30 Bishwanath Charali 13.21 13.23
1253 12.55 Nizbar gang
1257 12.58
1348 13.49 Goh pur 12.07 12.08
14.583 15.00 Harmuti
11.08 11.10
15.47 15.52 North Lakhimpur 10.15 10.20
17.15 17171 Bardalani 08.31 08.32
1740 1742 Dhermaf 08.10 08.12
1824 18.26 Sila pathar I 07.26 07.28
20.20 Murkongselek
06.00
Other Commercial
Stoppages
Khandikar,
Khoirabari.
Harisinga, Rawta Bagan, Majbat
Hugrajuli, Dhekiajuli Road
Belsiri, Misamari, Balipara, Dhalaibil, Nizchatia, Monabari, Bedetti
Helem, Brahmajan, Dubia, Uttar Kathani, Tatibahar, Tipling.
Tanizan Halt, Katthal Pukhuri, Silanibari, Lilabari, Siajuli, Boginadi
Subansiri, Gogamukh
Jiadhal
aridhal, Sripani, Sisibargang
Archipathar, Dipa, Simenchpori, Telam, Laimukuri & Jonaikareng
Composition: General Second Cla
(eight) & GSLRD (two)
10 Coaches