7 March 2017

TIMINGS OF 21 PAIRS OF TRAINS PLYING OVER W.RLY REVISED DUE TO KONKAN RAILWAY'S MONSOON TIME TABLE W.E.F. 10TH JUNE TO 31ST OCTOBER, 2017

Monsoon time table will be implemented o­n Konkan Railway w.e.f 10/6/17 to 31/10/17. Due to this, timings of 21 pairs of trains plying over Western Railway will be revised during this period.

            However, there will be no change in timings of trains which proceeds from Western Railway to Konkan Railway i.e in Up Direction, but there will be changes in the timings of trains coming from Konkan Railway. The revised timings of the effected 21 pairs of trains as per the monsoon time-table to be implemented w.e.f. 10/6/17 to 31/10/17 plying over Western Railway are as follows :-

1.Timings of 22634/22633 H. Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Exp
Station 
22634
22633
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Ratlam Jn.
10.40
11.00
07.45
07.50
Vadodara Jn.
15.03
15.21
03.37
03.54
Surat
17.10
17.15
01.55
02.00
Vasai Rd
21.35
21.45
22.30
22.35
2.Timings of 12432/12431 H. Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Rajdhani Exp.
Station 
12432
12431
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
22.18
22.36
03.37
03.53
Vasai Rd
03.10
03.15
22.30
22.35
3.Timings of 22414/22413 H. Nizamuddin-Madgaon Rajdhani Exp.
Station 
22414
22413
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
22.26
22.36
03.37
03.53
Surat
00.13
00.16
01.55
02.00
Vasai Rd
03.10
03.15
22.30
22.35
4.Timings of 12450/12449 Chandigarh-Madgaon Goa Sampark Kranti Exp.
Station 
12450
12449
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
21.18
21.36
02.03
02.21
Vasai Rd
03.35
03.40
21.15
21.20
5.Timings of 22475/22476 Bikaner – Coimbatore AC Express
Station  
22475
22476
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Palanpur Jn.
16.58
17.00
04.35
05.03
Mehesana
18.01
18.03
03.03
03.05
Ahmedabad Jn.
19.35
19.55
00.50
01.10
Anand
20.54
20.56
23.04
23.06
Vadodara Jn.
21.38
21.48
21.49
21.59
Ankleshwar
22.36
22.38
20.46
20.48
Surat
00.01
00.11
20.05
20.10
Vapi
01.10
01.12
18.41
18.57
Vasai Road
03.10
03.15
16.30
16.35
6.Timings of 12978/12977 Ajmer-Ernakulam  Marusagar Exp.
Station 
12978
12977
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Nagda
16.54
16.56
10.18
10.20
Ratlam Jn.
17.30
17.50
09.10
09.30
Vadodara Jn.
21.26
21.36
05.04
05.14
Surat
00.01
00.06
03.10
03.22
Vapi
01.10
01.12
01.00
01.02
Vasai Rd
03.35
03.40
23.10
23.20
7.Timings of 22654/22653 H. Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Exp. via Kottayam
Station 
22654
22653
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Ratlam Jn.
20.20
20.30
17.25
17.35
Vadodara Jn.
01.02
01.21
13.10
13.28
Bharuch Jn
02.08
02.10
12.08
12.10
Surat
03.05
03.10
11.20
11.25
Vapi
04.22
04.24
09.56
09.58
Dahanu Rd
05.06
05.08
09.22
09.24
Vasai Rd
06.40
06.45
08.05
08.10
8.Timings of 22656/22655 H. Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Exp. via Alappuzha
Station 
22656
22655
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Ratlam Jn.
20.20
20.30
17.25
17.35
Vadodara Jn.
01.02
01.21
13.10
13.28
Bharuch Jn
02.08
02.10
12.08
12.10
Surat
03.05
03.10
11.20
11.25
Vapi
04.22
04.24
09.56
09.58
Dahanu Rd
05.06
05.08
09.13
09.15
Vasai Rd
06.40
06.45
07.25
07.35
9.Timings of 12218/12217 Chandigarh- Kochuveli Kerala Sampark Kranti  Exp.
Station 
12218
12217
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
03.51
04.17
21.08
21.33
Vasai Rd
10.50
11.00
15.50
15.55
10.Timings of 22660/22659 Dehradun - Kochuveli Exp.
Station 
22660
22659
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
03.51
04.17
22.00
22.20
Surat
06.25
06.30
19.35
19.40
Vasai Rd
10.50
11.00
15.50
15.55

11.Timings of 12484/12483 Amritsar - Kochuveli Exp.
Station 
12484
12483
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
03.51
04.17
22.00
22.20
Surat
06.25
06.30
19.35
19.40
Vasai Rd
10.50
11.00
15.50
15.55
12.Timings of 19262/19261 Porbandar – Kochuveli Exp
Station
19262
19261
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Porbander
18.40 (D)
   10.05 (A)
Wansjaliya
19.12
19.13
09.18
09.19
Jamnagar
20.58
21.00
06.53
06.58
Hapa
21.12
21.20
06.36
06.43
Rajkot
22.23
22.28
04.58
05.03
Surendranagar
00.27
00.29
03.15
03.17
Viramgam
01.56
01.58
02.07
02.09
Ahmedabad Jn
03.10
03.30
00.50
01.10
Anand
04.33
04.35
23.24
23.26
Vadodara Jn
05.17
05.27
22.42
22.52
Ankleshwar
06.20
06.22
21.14
21.16
Surat
07.15
07.25
20.33
20.38
Vasai Road
10.55
11.00
16.30
16.35
13.Timings of  19578/19577 Hapa - Tirunelvelli Exp
Station
19578
19577
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Hapa
21.20 (D)
07.15 (A)
Rajkot
22.23
22.28
05.22
05.27
Surendranagar
00.27
00.29
03.28
03.30
Ahmedabad Jn.
03.10
03.30
01.10
01.30
Vadodara Jn
05.17
05.27
23.11
23.21
Ankleshwar
06.20
06.22
22.04
22.06
Surat
07.15
07.25
21.23
21.28
Vapi
08.36
08.38
19.18
19.20
Vasai Rd
11.20
11.25
16.30
16.35
14.Timings of 19332/19331 Indore- Kochuveli Exp.
Station 
19332
19331
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Indore
21.05 (D)
08.15 (A)
Dewas
21.41
21.43
06.55
06.57
Ujjain
22.30
22.40
06.00
06.10
Nagda
23.40
23.42
05.00
05.02
Ratlam Jn.
00.20
00.25
04.10
04.15
Dahod
01.50
01.52
01.42
01.44
Vadodara Jn.
04.40
04.50
23.11
23.21
Surat
07.15
07.25
21.23
21.28
Vapi
08.38
08.40
19.10
19.12
Boisar
10.03
10.05
17.41
17.43
Vasai Rd
11.20
11.25
16.30
16.35
15.Timings of 22908/22907 Hapa – Madgaon Exp
 Station 
22908
22907
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Hapa
03.15 (D)
10.20 (A)
Rajkot
04.23
04.28
08.20
08.35
Surendranagar
06.07
06.09
06.32
06.34
Viramgam Jn
07.35
07.37
05.26
05.28
Ahmedabad Jn.
09.10
09.30
04.10
04.20
Nadiad
10.11
10.13
03.01
03.03
Anand
10.35
10.37
02.44
02.46
Vadodara
11.15
11.25
02.03
02.13
Bharuch
12.12
12.14
01.03
01.05
Surat
13.17
13.22
00.15
00.20
Vapi
14.33
14.35
22.54
22.56
Vasai Rd
16.25
16.30
21.15
21.20
16.Timings of 12284/12283 H. Nizamuddin-Ernakulam  Duronto Exp.
Station 
12284
12283
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Ratlam Jn.
07.05
07.10
09.10
09.15
Vadodara Jn.
11.00
11.25
05.09
05.27
Surat
13.17
13.22
-
-
Vasai Rd
16.25
16.30
00.05
00.10
17.Timings of  16311/16312 Bikaner - Kochuveli  Express
Station 
16311
16312
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Palanpur
09.05
   09.07
10.50
10.56
Mahesana Jn
10.23
10.25
09.12
09.14
Ahmedabad Jn
12.30
13.00
07.15
07.35
Vadodara
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Vapi
18.18
18.20
01.00
01.02
Boisar
19.18
19.20
00.04
00.06
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20
18.Timings of  16333/16334 Veraval-Trivandrum  Express
Station 
16333
16334
Arr
Dep
    Arr
Dep
Veraval
04.25 (D)
16.45 (A)
Keshod
05.24
05.25
15.23
15.24
Junagadh
05.55
05.57
14.40
14.50
Navagadh
06.26
06.27
14.07
14.08
Gondal
06.50
06.51
13.26
13.28
Bhakti Nagar
08.05
08.07
12.55
12.56
Rajkot Jn
08.20
08.30
11.42
11.57
Wankaner Jn
09.10
09.13
10.43
10.45
Surendranagar
10.08
10.10
09.48
09.50
Viramgam
11.35
11.37
08.33
08.35
Ahmedabad Jn
12.50
13.00
07.15
07.35
Maninagar
--
--
06.56
06.58
Anand Jn
14.04
14.06
05.46
05.48
Vadodara Jn
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Navsari
17.21
17.23
02.19
02.21
Valsad
17.55
17.57
01.30
01.32
Vapi
18.18
18.20
01.00
01.02
Boisar
19.18
19.20
00.04
00.06
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20
19.Timings of  16335/16336 Gandhidham - Nagarcoil  Express
Station 
16335
16336
Arr
    Dep
    Arr
Dep
Gandhidham Jn
07.00 (D)
13.00 (A)
Bhachau
07.30
07.32
12.07
12.09
Samakhiali
07.55
07.57
11.50
11.52
Maliyamiyana
08.28
08.30
10.38
10.40
Dhrangadhra
09.38
09.40
09.38
09.40
Viramgam Jn
11.15
11.17
08.33
08.35
Ahmedabad Jn
12.40
13.00
07.15
07.35
Maninagar
--
--
06.56
06.58
Nadiad Jn
13.47
13.49
06.03
06.05
Anand Jn
14.04
14.06
05.46
05.48
Vadodara Jn
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Valsad
17.55
17.57
01.30
01.32
Vapi
18.18
18.20
01.00
01.02
Boisar
19.18
19.20
00.04
00.06
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20
20.Timings of  16337/16338 Okha - Ernakulam  Express
Station
16337
16338
Arr
    Dep
     Arr
Dep
Okha
04.05 (D)
17.05 (A)
Dwarka
04.34
04.39
16.00
16.05
Khambhaliya
05.48
05.50
14.24
14.26
Jamnagar
06.39
06.43
13.25
13.30
Hapa
06.55
06.57
13.11
13.13
Rajkot Jn
08.20
08.30
11.42
11.57
Surendranagar
10.08
10.10
09.48
09.50
Viramgam Jn
11.35
11.37
08.33
08.35
Ahmedabad Jn
12.50
13.00
07.15
07.35
Maninagar
--
--
06.56
06.58
Anand Jn
14.04
14.06
05.46
05.48
Vadodara Jn
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Navsari
17.21
17.23
02.19
02.21
Valsad
17.55
17.57
01.30
01.32
Boisar
19.18
19.20
00.04
00.06
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20
21.Timings of  19260/19259 Bhavnagar – Kochuveli Express
Station
19260
19259
Arr
     Dep
    Arr
   Dep
Bhavnagar
07.15 (D)
13.10 (A)
Sihor Jn
07.37
07.38
12.17
12.18
Dhola Jn
08.00
08.01
11.53
11.54
Botad Jn
08.38
08.44
11.16
11.18
Jorawarnagar Jn
09.54
09.55
10.13
10.14
Ahmedabad Jn
12.50
13.00
07.15
07.35
Nadiad Jn
13.47
13.49
06.03
06.05
Anand Jn
14.04
14.06
05.46
05.48
Vadodara Jn
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20

Monsoon time table will be implemented o­n Konkan Railway w.e.f 10/6/17 to 31/10/17. Due to this, timings of 21 pairs of trains plying over Western Railway will be revised during this period.

            However, there will be no change in timings of trains which proceeds from Western Railway to Konkan Railway i.e in Up Direction, but there will be changes in the timings of trains coming from Konkan Railway. The revised timings of the effected 21 pairs of trains as per the monsoon time-table to be implemented w.e.f. 10/6/17 to 31/10/17 plying over Western Railway are as follows :-

1.Timings of 22634/22633 H. Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Exp
Station 
22634
22633
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Ratlam Jn.
10.40
11.00
07.45
07.50
Vadodara Jn.
15.03
15.21
03.37
03.54
Surat
17.10
17.15
01.55
02.00
Vasai Rd
21.35
21.45
22.30
22.35
2.Timings of 12432/12431 H. Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Rajdhani Exp.
Station 
12432
12431
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
22.18
22.36
03.37
03.53
Vasai Rd
03.10
03.15
22.30
22.35
3.Timings of 22414/22413 H. Nizamuddin-Madgaon Rajdhani Exp.
Station 
22414
22413
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
22.26
22.36
03.37
03.53
Surat
00.13
00.16
01.55
02.00
Vasai Rd
03.10
03.15
22.30
22.35
4.Timings of 12450/12449 Chandigarh-Madgaon Goa Sampark Kranti Exp.
Station 
12450
12449
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
21.18
21.36
02.03
02.21
Vasai Rd
03.35
03.40
21.15
21.20
5.Timings of 22475/22476 Bikaner – Coimbatore AC Express
Station  
22475
22476
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Palanpur Jn.
16.58
17.00
04.35
05.03
Mehesana
18.01
18.03
03.03
03.05
Ahmedabad Jn.
19.35
19.55
00.50
01.10
Anand
20.54
20.56
23.04
23.06
Vadodara Jn.
21.38
21.48
21.49
21.59
Ankleshwar
22.36
22.38
20.46
20.48
Surat
00.01
00.11
20.05
20.10
Vapi
01.10
01.12
18.41
18.57
Vasai Road
03.10
03.15
16.30
16.35
6.Timings of 12978/12977 Ajmer-Ernakulam  Marusagar Exp.
Station 
12978
12977
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Nagda
16.54
16.56
10.18
10.20
Ratlam Jn.
17.30
17.50
09.10
09.30
Vadodara Jn.
21.26
21.36
05.04
05.14
Surat
00.01
00.06
03.10
03.22
Vapi
01.10
01.12
01.00
01.02
Vasai Rd
03.35
03.40
23.10
23.20
7.Timings of 22654/22653 H. Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Exp. via Kottayam
Station 
22654
22653
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Ratlam Jn.
20.20
20.30
17.25
17.35
Vadodara Jn.
01.02
01.21
13.10
13.28
Bharuch Jn
02.08
02.10
12.08
12.10
Surat
03.05
03.10
11.20
11.25
Vapi
04.22
04.24
09.56
09.58
Dahanu Rd
05.06
05.08
09.22
09.24
Vasai Rd
06.40
06.45
08.05
08.10
8.Timings of 22656/22655 H. Nizamuddin-Trivandrum Exp. via Alappuzha
Station 
22656
22655
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Ratlam Jn.
20.20
20.30
17.25
17.35
Vadodara Jn.
01.02
01.21
13.10
13.28
Bharuch Jn
02.08
02.10
12.08
12.10
Surat
03.05
03.10
11.20
11.25
Vapi
04.22
04.24
09.56
09.58
Dahanu Rd
05.06
05.08
09.13
09.15
Vasai Rd
06.40
06.45
07.25
07.35
9.Timings of 12218/12217 Chandigarh- Kochuveli Kerala Sampark Kranti  Exp.
Station 
12218
12217
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
03.51
04.17
21.08
21.33
Vasai Rd
10.50
11.00
15.50
15.55
10.Timings of 22660/22659 Dehradun - Kochuveli Exp.
Station 
22660
22659
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
03.51
04.17
22.00
22.20
Surat
06.25
06.30
19.35
19.40
Vasai Rd
10.50
11.00
15.50
15.55

11.Timings of 12484/12483 Amritsar - Kochuveli Exp.
Station 
12484
12483
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Vadodara Jn.
03.51
04.17
22.00
22.20
Surat
06.25
06.30
19.35
19.40
Vasai Rd
10.50
11.00
15.50
15.55
12.Timings of 19262/19261 Porbandar – Kochuveli Exp
Station
19262
19261
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Porbander
18.40 (D)
   10.05 (A)
Wansjaliya
19.12
19.13
09.18
09.19
Jamnagar
20.58
21.00
06.53
06.58
Hapa
21.12
21.20
06.36
06.43
Rajkot
22.23
22.28
04.58
05.03
Surendranagar
00.27
00.29
03.15
03.17
Viramgam
01.56
01.58
02.07
02.09
Ahmedabad Jn
03.10
03.30
00.50
01.10
Anand
04.33
04.35
23.24
23.26
Vadodara Jn
05.17
05.27
22.42
22.52
Ankleshwar
06.20
06.22
21.14
21.16
Surat
07.15
07.25
20.33
20.38
Vasai Road
10.55
11.00
16.30
16.35
13.Timings of  19578/19577 Hapa - Tirunelvelli Exp
Station
19578
19577
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Hapa
21.20 (D)
07.15 (A)
Rajkot
22.23
22.28
05.22
05.27
Surendranagar
00.27
00.29
03.28
03.30
Ahmedabad Jn.
03.10
03.30
01.10
01.30
Vadodara Jn
05.17
05.27
23.11
23.21
Ankleshwar
06.20
06.22
22.04
22.06
Surat
07.15
07.25
21.23
21.28
Vapi
08.36
08.38
19.18
19.20
Vasai Rd
11.20
11.25
16.30
16.35
14.Timings of 19332/19331 Indore- Kochuveli Exp.
Station 
19332
19331
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Indore
21.05 (D)
08.15 (A)
Dewas
21.41
21.43
06.55
06.57
Ujjain
22.30
22.40
06.00
06.10
Nagda
23.40
23.42
05.00
05.02
Ratlam Jn.
00.20
00.25
04.10
04.15
Dahod
01.50
01.52
01.42
01.44
Vadodara Jn.
04.40
04.50
23.11
23.21
Surat
07.15
07.25
21.23
21.28
Vapi
08.38
08.40
19.10
19.12
Boisar
10.03
10.05
17.41
17.43
Vasai Rd
11.20
11.25
16.30
16.35
15.Timings of 22908/22907 Hapa – Madgaon Exp
 Station 
22908
22907
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Hapa
03.15 (D)
10.20 (A)
Rajkot
04.23
04.28
08.20
08.35
Surendranagar
06.07
06.09
06.32
06.34
Viramgam Jn
07.35
07.37
05.26
05.28
Ahmedabad Jn.
09.10
09.30
04.10
04.20
Nadiad
10.11
10.13
03.01
03.03
Anand
10.35
10.37
02.44
02.46
Vadodara
11.15
11.25
02.03
02.13
Bharuch
12.12
12.14
01.03
01.05
Surat
13.17
13.22
00.15
00.20
Vapi
14.33
14.35
22.54
22.56
Vasai Rd
16.25
16.30
21.15
21.20
16.Timings of 12284/12283 H. Nizamuddin-Ernakulam  Duronto Exp.
Station 
12284
12283
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Ratlam Jn.
07.05
07.10
09.10
09.15
Vadodara Jn.
11.00
11.25
05.09
05.27
Surat
13.17
13.22
-
-
Vasai Rd
16.25
16.30
00.05
00.10
17.Timings of  16311/16312 Bikaner - Kochuveli  Express
Station 
16311
16312
Arr
Dep
Arr
Dep
Palanpur
09.05
   09.07
10.50
10.56
Mahesana Jn
10.23
10.25
09.12
09.14
Ahmedabad Jn
12.30
13.00
07.15
07.35
Vadodara
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Vapi
18.18
18.20
01.00
01.02
Boisar
19.18
19.20
00.04
00.06
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20
18.Timings of  16333/16334 Veraval-Trivandrum  Express
Station 
16333
16334
Arr
Dep
    Arr
Dep
Veraval
04.25 (D)
16.45 (A)
Keshod
05.24
05.25
15.23
15.24
Junagadh
05.55
05.57
14.40
14.50
Navagadh
06.26
06.27
14.07
14.08
Gondal
06.50
06.51
13.26
13.28
Bhakti Nagar
08.05
08.07
12.55
12.56
Rajkot Jn
08.20
08.30
11.42
11.57
Wankaner Jn
09.10
09.13
10.43
10.45
Surendranagar
10.08
10.10
09.48
09.50
Viramgam
11.35
11.37
08.33
08.35
Ahmedabad Jn
12.50
13.00
07.15
07.35
Maninagar
--
--
06.56
06.58
Anand Jn
14.04
14.06
05.46
05.48
Vadodara Jn
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Navsari
17.21
17.23
02.19
02.21
Valsad
17.55
17.57
01.30
01.32
Vapi
18.18
18.20
01.00
01.02
Boisar
19.18
19.20
00.04
00.06
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20
19.Timings of  16335/16336 Gandhidham - Nagarcoil  Express
Station 
16335
16336
Arr
    Dep
    Arr
Dep
Gandhidham Jn
07.00 (D)
13.00 (A)
Bhachau
07.30
07.32
12.07
12.09
Samakhiali
07.55
07.57
11.50
11.52
Maliyamiyana
08.28
08.30
10.38
10.40
Dhrangadhra
09.38
09.40
09.38
09.40
Viramgam Jn
11.15
11.17
08.33
08.35
Ahmedabad Jn
12.40
13.00
07.15
07.35
Maninagar
--
--
06.56
06.58
Nadiad Jn
13.47
13.49
06.03
06.05
Anand Jn
14.04
14.06
05.46
05.48
Vadodara Jn
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Valsad
17.55
17.57
01.30
01.32
Vapi
18.18
18.20
01.00
01.02
Boisar
19.18
19.20
00.04
00.06
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20
20.Timings of  16337/16338 Okha - Ernakulam  Express
Station
16337
16338
Arr
    Dep
     Arr
Dep
Okha
04.05 (D)
17.05 (A)
Dwarka
04.34
04.39
16.00
16.05
Khambhaliya
05.48
05.50
14.24
14.26
Jamnagar
06.39
06.43
13.25
13.30
Hapa
06.55
06.57
13.11
13.13
Rajkot Jn
08.20
08.30
11.42
11.57
Surendranagar
10.08
10.10
09.48
09.50
Viramgam Jn
11.35
11.37
08.33
08.35
Ahmedabad Jn
12.50
13.00
07.15
07.35
Maninagar
--
--
06.56
06.58
Anand Jn
14.04
14.06
05.46
05.48
Vadodara Jn
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Navsari
17.21
17.23
02.19
02.21
Valsad
17.55
17.57
01.30
01.32
Boisar
19.18
19.20
00.04
00.06
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20
21.Timings of  19260/19259 Bhavnagar – Kochuveli Express
Station
19260
19259
Arr
     Dep
    Arr
   Dep
Bhavnagar
07.15 (D)
13.10 (A)
Sihor Jn
07.37
07.38
12.17
12.18
Dhola Jn
08.00
08.01
11.53
11.54
Botad Jn
08.38
08.44
11.16
11.18
Jorawarnagar Jn
09.54
09.55
10.13
10.14
Ahmedabad Jn
12.50
13.00
07.15
07.35
Nadiad Jn
13.47
13.49
06.03
06.05
Anand Jn
14.04
14.06
05.46
05.48
Vadodara Jn
14.55
15.05
05.04
05.14
Ankleshwar
15.58
16.01
03.58
04.00
Surat
16.50
17.00
03.10
03.22
Vasai Road
20.30
20.40
23.10
23.20

Follow by Email